< Back

Director

Name Phone, Email, Job Title
Rayann Mitchell 42246
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Director, Office for Teaching and Learning

Curriculum, Assessment and Instruction
Name Phone, Email, Job Title
Erin Ipock 42029
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Supervisor, Division of Curriculum, Assessment and Instruction - Elementary
Jennifer Waselewski 42318
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Supervisor, Division of Curriculum, Assessment and Instruction - Secondary
Christine Bell 42241
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Instructional Specialist, K - 6 Mathematice
Christopher Church 42246
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Curriculum Specialist - Mathematics Central Region
Michael Coon 42246
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Curriculum Specialist - Mathematics East Region
Brian Dean 42249
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Instructional Specialist, 6 – 12 Mathematics
Rachel Hatten 42242
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Instructional Specialist, 6-12 English Language Arts
Cassie Hernandez 42246
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Curriculum Specialist - ELA Central Region
Lesley Kirkley 42246
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Curriculum Specialist - Science East Region
Courtney Lough 42780
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Instructional Specialist, K - 6 English Language Arts
Ginger Marcel TBD
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Curriculum Specialist- Mathematics NW Region
Ginger Marcel 42246
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Curriculum Specialist- Mathematics NW Region
Susan McKenna 42452
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Instructional Specialist, K - 6 Science
Meighan Melsheimer 42246
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Curriculum Specialist - ELA East Region
Tracy Miller 42746
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Specialist, K2 Mathematics
Laura Rulison-Lange 42257
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Program Coordinator, 6 – 12 Science Programs
Jennifer Seebaran 42246
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Curriculum Specialist - Science Southwest Region
Tina Stavrou-Klem 42247
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Instructional Specialist, K-12 Social Studies
Karen Stewart 42246
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Environmental Resource Teacher
Zack Stoutimore 42246
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Curriculum Specialist - Mathematics Southwest Region
Evette Striblen 42637
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Instructional Specialist 6-12 Literacy
TBD TBD 42371

Curriculum Specialist - Mathematics Northwest Region
Danielle Varcardipone 42780
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Instructional Specialist, K-1 Literacy
Emily White 42246
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Curriculum Specialist - ELA Northwest Region

District, State and Federal Programs
Name Phone, Email, Job Title
Tammy Rabon 42590
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Supervisor
Deanna DeCubellis 42708
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Program Coordinator, Title I
Anthony Harroun 42486
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Grant Writer
Noreen Kraebel 42323
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
K-5 Intervention Teacher
Jennifer Krill 42456
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Program Coordinator, K-12 Instructional Media
Wendy McCane 42792
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Title 1 Specialist
Lisa Miller 42323
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Program Coordinator
Brian Schultz 42238
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Program Coordinator, Title I
Stephanie Sheridan 42791
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Title I ITC
Jeff Yungmann 42408
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Program Coordinator, Charter Schools

Educational and Innovative Options
Name Phone, Email, Job Title
Samantha Del Valle 42547
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Supervisor of the Division of Enriched Programs
Tricia Hall 42027
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Gifted Resource Teacher
Elizabeth Hamilton 42027
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Gifted Resource Teacher
Kristin Ingold 42783
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Program Coordinator-Division for Enriched Programs
Sara Meers 42027
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Gifted Resource Teacher
Alicia Montijo 42319
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Senior Instructional Specialist, K-12 World Languages
Alyssa Quina 42027
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Gifted Resource Teacher
Alice Sansonetti 42246
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Gifted Resource Teacher
Thomas Viking 42585
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Program Coordinator, K-12 Fine Arts
Heather Wall 42027
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Gifted Resource Teacher
Matthew Wicks 42755
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Program Coordinator, Athletics

Support Staff
Name Phone, Email, Job Title
Fran Bundschu 42312
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II
Laurie Butler 42240
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II
Heather Ellis 42243
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II
Maria Emerick 42317
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II
Patricia Foshee 42228
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II
Valerie Grady 42782
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II
Debra Hawks 42761
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Bookkeeper NNB
Yolanda Howell 42331
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II
Mona Kohl 42459
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Bookkeeper-Secretary
Arti Lele 42246
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Director's Secretary
Jennifer Mallory 42364
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II
Lauren Miley 42027
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II
Jakea Sloan-Davis 42786
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II
Theresa Springer 42686
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II
Maddy Wehle 42324
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Bookkeeper- Secretary
Lynne Westervelt 42464
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II

EMC-Starkey Park-Cross Bar Ranch
Name Phone, Email, Job Title
Donna Hoague 40580
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Environmental Resource Teacher - EMC
Josh McCart 40587
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Environmental Resource Teacher - EMC
Reinaldo Rios 40580
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Facility Service Worker - EMC/Starkey Park/Cross Bar Ranch

Center for the Arts
Name Phone, Email, Job Title
Faith Brooks 47380
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II
Richard D'Onofrio 47380
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Directs Center for the Arts @ River Ridge
Cathleen Noble 48749
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Secretary II
Sharon Strubbe 48747
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Directs Center for the Arts @ Wesley Chapel