Communications and Government Relations
table tech test
School Tier Start End     School Tier Start End
Achieve Center at Richey 2 8:40 AM 2:50 PM     Achieve Center at Richey 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Anclote Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Anclote Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Bexley Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Bexley Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Calusa Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Calusa Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Centennial Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Centennial Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Chasco Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Chasco Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Chester W. Taylor Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Chester W. Taylor Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Connerton Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Connerton Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Cotee River Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Cotee River Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Cypress Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Cypress Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Deer Park Elementary School 2 8:40 AM 2:50 PM     Deer Park Elementary School 2 8:10 AM 2:20 PM
Denham Oaks Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Denham Oaks Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Double Branch Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Double Branch Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Fox Hollow Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Fox Hollow Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Gulf Highlands Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Gulf Highlands Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Gulf Trace Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Gulf Trace Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Gulfside Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Gulfside Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Hudson Academy 2 8:30 AM 2:50 PM     Hudson Academy 1 7:10 AM 1:30 PM
Hudson Primary Academy 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Hudson Primary Academy 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
James M. Marlowe Elementary School 2 8:40 AM 2:50 PM     James M. Marlowe Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Lacoochee Elementary School 2 8:40 AM 2:50 PM     Lacoochee Elementary School 2 8:10 AM 2:20 PM
Lake Myrtle Elementary School 2 8:40 AM 2:50 PM     Lake Myrtle Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Longleaf Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Longleaf Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Mary Giella Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Mary Giella Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Mittye P. Locke Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Mittye P. Locke Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Moon Lake Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Moon Lake Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
New River Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     New River Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Oakstead Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Oakstead Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Odessa Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Odessa Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Pasco Elementary School 2 8:40 AM 2:50 PM     Pasco Elementary School 2 8:10 AM 2:20 PM
Pine View Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Pine View Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Quail Hollow Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Quail Hollow Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Richey Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Richey Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Rodney B. Cox Elementary School 2 8:40 AM 2:50 PM     Rodney B. Cox Elementary School 2 8:10 AM 2:20 PM
San Antonio Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     San Antonio Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Sand Pine Elementary School 2 8:40 AM 2:50 PM     Sand Pine Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Sanders Memorial Elementary School 2 8:40 AM 2:50 PM     Sanders Memorial Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Schrader Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Schrader Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Seven Oaks Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Seven Oaks Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Seven Springs Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Seven Springs Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Shady Hills Elementary School 2 8:40 AM 2:50 PM     Shady Hills Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Starkey Ranch K-8 School 2 8:30 AM 2:50 PM     Starkey Ranch K-8 School 3 9:10 AM 3:30 PM
Sunray Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Sunray Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Trinity Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Trinity Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Trinity Oaks Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Trinity Oaks Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Veterans Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Veterans Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Watergrass Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Watergrass Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Wesley Chapel Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Wesley Chapel Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
West Zephyrhills Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     West Zephyrhills Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM
Wiregrass Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Wiregrass Elementary School 3 9:10 AM 3:20 PM
Woodland Elementary School 3 9:40 AM 3:50 PM     Woodland Elementary School 4 10:10 AM 4:20 PM