Principal

Name Email Job Description
Davis, Cloty cadavis@pasco.k12.fl.us Principal Other Secondary
Davis, Cloty cadavis@pasco.k12.fl.us Principal Other Secondary

Assistant Principals

Name Email Job Description
Lammie, David dlammie@pasco.k12.fl.us Asst Principal Other Sec 245
Lammie, David dlammie@pasco.k12.fl.us Asst Principal Other Sec 245

Teachers

Name Email Job Description
Blaz, Adela ablaz@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Resource Grad Enhance CR
Booth, Bryan bbooth@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Butler, Samuel sbutler@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Harris, Dock dhharris@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Henley, Paul phenley@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Irelan, Pamela pirelan@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Lail, Gregory glail@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Long, Brian bklong@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr CTE Business Ed
Mahon Davis, Alyssa amahonda@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Miller, Morgan mlmiller@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Mink-Kaller, Jill jminkkal@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Mitchell, Thomas tmitchel@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Moses, Earline emoses@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr VE
Rudolph, Jane jrudolph@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Resource Grad Enhance CR
Stephens, Diane dstephen@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Work Evaluator
Telleria, Carlos ctelleri@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr CTE Agribus Natural Res
Blaz, Adela ablaz@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Resource Grad Enhance CR
Booth, Bryan bbooth@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Butler, Samuel sbutler@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Harris, Dock dhharris@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Henley, Paul phenley@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Irelan, Pamela pirelan@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Lail, Gregory glail@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Long, Brian bklong@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr CTE Business Ed
Mahon Davis, Alyssa amahonda@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Miller, Morgan mlmiller@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Mink-Kaller, Jill jminkkal@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Mitchell, Thomas tmitchel@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Grad Enhance HS CR
Moses, Earline emoses@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr VE
Rudolph, Jane jrudolph@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Resource Grad Enhance CR
Stephens, Diane dstephen@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr Work Evaluator
Telleria, Carlos ctelleri@pasco.k12.fl.us Tchr CTE Agribus Natural Res

Support Staff

Name Email Job Description
Aaron, April aaaron@pasco.k12.fl.us Secretary II 216 AA
Bolt, Gerald gbolt@pasco.k12.fl.us Resource Mgmt Assoc
Burgess, Vicki vburgess@pasco.k12.fl.us Para Trans Asst
Cheroske, Kristen kcherosk@pasco.k12.fl.us Inst Asst 8h
Durling, Timothy tdurling@pasco.k12.fl.us Career Specialist
Flynn, Bryce bflynn@pasco.k12.fl.us Sch Resource Officer
Gomez, Yoselin ygomez@pasco.k12.fl.us Inst Asst 8h
Groves, Jennifer jgroves@pasco.k12.fl.us Cert Sch Couns Dop
Hewitt, John jhewitt@pasco.k12.fl.us Plant Mgr
Korst, Shannon skorst@pasco.k12.fl.us Inst Asst 8h
Mention, Jamal bjamal@pasco.k12.fl.us Custodian
Olmo, Jose jolmo@pasco.k12.fl.us Behavior Specialist
Rodriguez, Jennifer jedrodri@pasco.k12.fl.us Inst Asst 8h
Small, Linda lsmall@pasco.k12.fl.us Bookkeeper Sec NNB 7.5h
Smith, Lillian llsmith@pasco.k12.fl.us Custodian
Stoughtenger, Danimaree dstought@pasco.k12.fl.us Inst Asst SD
Surratt, Alma asurratt@pasco.k12.fl.us Clinic Asst
Walter, Scott swalter@pasco.k12.fl.us Custodian
Aaron, April aaaron@pasco.k12.fl.us Secretary II 216 AA
Bolt, Gerald gbolt@pasco.k12.fl.us Resource Mgmt Assoc
Burgess, Vicki vburgess@pasco.k12.fl.us Para Trans Asst
Cheroske, Kristen kcherosk@pasco.k12.fl.us Inst Asst 8h
Durling, Timothy tdurling@pasco.k12.fl.us Career Specialist
Flynn, Bryce bflynn@pasco.k12.fl.us Sch Resource Officer
Gomez, Yoselin ygomez@pasco.k12.fl.us Inst Asst 8h
Groves, Jennifer jgroves@pasco.k12.fl.us Cert Sch Couns Dop
Hewitt, John jhewitt@pasco.k12.fl.us Plant Mgr
Korst, Shannon skorst@pasco.k12.fl.us Inst Asst 8h
Mention, Jamal bjamal@pasco.k12.fl.us Custodian
Olmo, Jose jolmo@pasco.k12.fl.us Behavior Specialist
Rodriguez, Jennifer jedrodri@pasco.k12.fl.us Inst Asst 8h
Small, Linda lsmall@pasco.k12.fl.us Bookkeeper Sec NNB 7.5h
Smith, Lillian llsmith@pasco.k12.fl.us Custodian
Stoughtenger, Danimaree dstought@pasco.k12.fl.us Inst Asst SD
Surratt, Alma asurratt@pasco.k12.fl.us Clinic Asst
Walter, Scott swalter@pasco.k12.fl.us Custodian

 

This page last updated on 4/20/19 at 6:06 AM.