District Office Phone Directory

Extension Name
School Board Members
45590 Altman, Allen
43492 Armstrong, Cynthia
43491 Crumbley, Alison
42140 Hurley, Joanne
43493 Luikart, Steve
42651 Superintendent of Schools
42651 Browning, Kurt
42649 Facemire, Peggy
42651 Schmitz, Jan
42860 Deputy Superintendent
42860 Gadd, Ray
42649 Facemire, Peggy
42856 Assistant Superintendent
for Administration
42853 Shibley, Kevin
42856 Gude, Ginny
42650 Assistant Superintendent
for Student Achievement
42650 Hilton, Vanessa
42650 Rux, Marsha
42856 Assistant Superintendent
for Support Services
42203 Bonti, Ray
42856 Gude, Ginny
42695 Area Superintendent - Central
42697 Scanga, Dave
42695 Jackson, Barbara
42753 Area Superintendent - East
42532 Ilse, Monica
42753 Janes, Denise
42695 Area Superintendent - Northwest
42653 Cluff, Todd
42695 Jackson, Barbara
42753 Area Superintendent - Southwest
42754 Brown, Beth
42753 Janes, Denise
42343 Accountability, Research
and Measurement
42338 Jones, Peggy
42341 Baron, Amy
42339 Butler, Mark
42161 Castle, Heidi
42163 Ch-hab, Mary
42343 Grande, Joyce
42337 Green, Stephanie
42597 Musselman, Rebecca
42340 Phillips, Amanda
42346 Salerno, Joy
42347 St. Clair, Suzanne
42204 Career and Technical
Education
42211 Aunchman, Terry
42210 Donaghy, Barbara
42206 Henley, Rhonda
42202 Macchiarola, Michael
42204 Nadeau, Honoria
42200 Saxton, Thomas
42209 Suarez, Ramon
42709 Torres, Angie
41813 Woehlk, Krystle
42462 Zoni, Steve
42272 Chief Finance Officer
42272 Swinson, Olga
42272 Sroka, Elaine
42717 Communications and
Government Relations
42718 Cobbe, Linda
42448 Dunn, Andy
42945 Gateley, Millie
42717 Hebert, Deborah
42461 Hunt, Donna
42244 Mac Lemale, Richard
42465 Moran, Hunter
42259 Pylant, Spencer
42207 Rossman, Libby
42449 Smith, Deborah
42245 Trevino, Elizabeth
47950 Construction Services
47951 Petrashek, John
47950 Barthle, Charlie
47966 Dillon, Sara
47944 Gude, Mike
47950 Hammond, Charlie
47952 Llazari, Carey
47950 McCallister, Adrian
47946 Pinna, Anne
47927 Rutledge, Tom
47942 Scudiero, Joe
47950 Shepherd, Jon
47941 Simpson, Andrew
47962 Timer, Ray
47959 Tucker, Amber
47954 Williams, Mike
47964 Custodial Services
47964 Correia, Maria
47975 Middleton, Rob
47935 Middleton, Roger
47935 Moles, Scott
47975 Witfoth, Mike
42730 Early Childhood Programs
42730 Porterfield, Angela
42760 Conference Room
45148 ECP Services (East)
47860 ECP Services (West)
42733 Acevedo, Eneida
42179 Atkinson, Melissa
42771 Boles, Kelli
42619 Cadmus, Evan
42265 DeCamilla, Liz
42330 Donegan, Kerry
42678 Engel, Evie
42731 Finneran, Dawn
42513 Hicks, Mary Jo
42630 Hill, Shannon
42737 Johnson, Karen
42672 Ketola, Jennifer
42615 Melsheimer, Dolores
42728 Russell, Alexis
42758 Sarginger, Muffie
42342 Shook, Aimee
42757 Williams, Jaye
42322 Employee Relations
42503 Kuhn, Elizabeth (Betsy)
42390 Archer, Susan
42320 DÕAscenzio, Lindsay
42322 Eanes, Betsy
42679 May, Sandy
42385 Neesham, Tom
42321 Scalise, Kathy
42790 Wendel, Jennifer
42268 Finance Services
42268 Millovitsch, Joanne
42267 Cant, Karen
42176 Class, James
42086 Cristofaro, Dominick
42274 Fullington, Beverly
42285 Accounting
42090 Stringfellow, Joshua
42283 Klein, Barbara
42273 Luppens, Michele
42031 Post, Erica
42285 Spence, Camila
42290 Accounts Payable
42292 Smith, Karin
42101 Britton, Melanie
42290 Herrmann, Bruce
42291 Sheffield, Denise
42293 Williams, Jamie
42285 Budget/Bookkeeping
42279 Haire, Jayne
42567 Higgins, Christine
42445 Jugan, Carol
42261 Moran, Randi
42264 Parrish, DeEtte
42073 Small, Linda
42156 Grants
42284 Fedeanis, Laura
42305 Biddle, Angie
42424 Brooks, Dayanara
42270 Figueroa, Madeline
42286 Payroll
42286 Mills, Michelle
42795 Patenaude, Krystle
42287 Ford, Diane
42289 Hopkins-Sheer, Joyce
42288 Lanigan, Kelly
42405 Mosher, Denise
42196 Phillips-Fitzgibbon, Melissa
42297 Smith, Sheila
42922 PLACE Accounting
42232 Garcia, Lezly
42868 Fuglesang, Matt
42922 Pennington, Angela
42269 Property Control
42093 Cannoot, Casey
42336 Harvey, LaDeana
42269 Sroka, Mark
42439 Food & Nutrition
Services
42435 Hedine, Julie
42440 Aldi, Joan Ann
42439 Beaudrie, Jill
42951 Bull, Shawn
42443 Burgess, Barry
42917 Burgess, Marilyn
42437 Cerreta, Maureen
42087 Glisson, Rachel
42645 Gordon, Marlon
42379 Harris, Myrt
42403 Kolianos, JoHannah
42281 Leeb, Sylvia
42195 Lenahan, Brian
42511 Michael, Lillian
42183 Musick, Amanda
42197 Nelson, Josh
42412 Norris, Julie
42512 Norvell, Cindy
42677 Notte, Frank
42536 Pawelek, Suzanne
42480 Sexton-Kohnke, Megan
42739 Spicknall, Stephanie
42089 Van Hoesen, Adam
42740 Watson, Pam
42436 Wood, Sarah
42189 Zanatta, Susan
49486 Lakeview Cafe
42353 Human Resources and
Educator Quality
DirectorÕs Office
42355 Pejot, Christine
42759 Howard, Patricia
42316 Lied, Carla
42306 Ray, Lydia
Benefits Administration -
Accounting
42237 Bartz, Patricia
42083 Davis, Monet
42325 Nugent, Nancy
42253 Benefits and Leaves -
Employee Service
42748 Ganci, Cheryl
42377 Johnson, Carla
42391 Kelley, Sandy
42275 Miller, Brooke
42981 Rusha, Jessica
42394 Uribe, Marta
42839 Zonfrillo, Melanie
Certification and
Employee Evaluation
42150 Deschenes, Kara
42389 Aguiar, Mary Ann
42399 Andrews, Michelle
42944 Apsey, Sarah
42397 Barclay, Sally
42402 Bull, Barbara
42386 Long, Barbara
42313 Sanders, Vicky
Claims Administration
42520 Gernhart, Christina
42523 Lentz, Heather - JECO Rep.
42080 Lewis, Dorothy - JECO Rep.
42084 McGovern, Zsuzsanna
42345 Weber, Lauren
Compensation and
Position Control
42851 Lisi, Laura
42381 Pritchard, Keith
42497 Sodetz, Jennie
District Receptionists
42020 Gilbert, Catherine
42392 Trippiedi, Barbara
District Office Staffing
42154 Clark, Darrell
42393 Herrmann, Andrea
42669 Pettry, Angela
42366 Employee Assistance Program
42366 Chapman, Saybra
42366 Wright, Katie
Fingerprinting and
Background Screening
42521 Emerick, Maria
42235 Haspel, Riva
42501 Sabat-Tirado, Mary
Health and Wellness
42276 Giblin, Lisa - Wellness Specialist
42492 Nguyen, Patricia - Florida Blue
Recruiter
42395 Rodriguez-Maust, Helen
School Staffing
42311 Montanez, Teresa
42351 DeHoff, Cathy
42384 DeCaire, Tina
42383 Gray, Laurel
42380 Grunewald, Elaine
42387 Jackson, Thena
42927 Kalloch, April
42701 Pinto, Tomoral
42382 Postle, Nicole
42946 Reece, Joanne
42166 Stewart, Leila
42490 Thompson, Christine
42428 Wainraich, Margarida
Substitute Staffing
42154 Clark, Darrell
42418 Dendler, Pennie
42845 Echevarria, Cindy
42947 Pandolfino, Carolyn
42280 Internal Audit
42282 Tillman, Mary
42420 Bradley, Julia
42280 Collins, Mary
42335 Sfraga, Angela
42407 Walker, Marissa
42126 Mail Services
42126 Bartz, Rick
42125 Boucher, Mike
47900 Maintenance And
Facilities Services
47904 Fox, Mark
47931 Borges, Bob
47910 Doers, Harvey
47918 Electric Shop
47911 Faulks, Rick
47940 Hegwood, Shanda
47914 Howard, Linda
47912 HVAC Shop
47907 Karpinski, Mark
47913 LaMeau, Tom
47909 Masonry Shop
47906 Massey, Matt
47917 Mazzone, Joe
47908 Minichino, Vinny
47943 Munday, John
47963 Packer, Rusty
47932 Penabade, Trisha
47902 Schuldt, Terri
47903 Scott, Eugene
47915 Smith, A. D.
47924 Torge, Don
47923 Valvo, Debbie
47930 Venezia, Mike
47967 Warehouse Dock
47932 Warehouse Office
47922 Waterbury, Duane
47916 Witfoth, Jimmy
47955 Woodall, Mike
42586 Munis Support
42587 Draper, Sam
42591 Ford, Alan
42586 Petrashek, Cathie
42595 Vogel, John
42592 Zollo, Judith
42705 Pasco Education
Foundation, Inc.
42705 Capogrosso, Stacey
42705 Baker, Caitlin
42149 Conologue, Kayla
42466 Giesler, Sara
42134 Heyser, Rosanne
42298 PLACE
42180 Grey, Mary
42215 Bartenope, Dorcia
42685 Bolden, Jada (Nikki)
42531 Davis, Paul
42198 Jay, Sandra
42535 Karpinski, Lori
42212 Kirchhoff, Kevin
42934 Koshko, Matthew
42214 Lawter, Chris
42124 Marian, Maree
42478 Thomas, Leslie
42213 Traub, Donna
42298 Walker, Judith
47970 Planning Services
47978 Williams, Chris
47939 Bell, Phil
47973 Goodfield, Zach
47977 Goodman, Kristen
47971 Tonello, Richard
42680 Plant Operations
42680 Canalungo, Neil
42680 Bradham, Bonnie
42680 Caudill, William
42680 Davis, Alexander
42680 Duran, Richard
42680 Gilliland, Linda
42680 Holmberg, Glenn
42680 Johnson, Marcia
42680 Mitchell, Debra
42680 Parsons, Donna
42680 Stump, Karen
42256 Professional Development
and School Supports
42644 Christoff, Chris
42256 Cross, Sandy
42710 DiVincent, Joel
42942 Groppe, Joseph
42260 Holbrook, Deb
42263 Kupczyk, Phil
42164 Larson, Scott
42515 MTSS Coaches
42933 Van Hook, Marsha
42221 Purchasing Services
42222 Westmoreland, Nicole
42226 Altman, Ann
42489 Argyelan, Christina
42225 Bunford, Stephanie
42032 Duarte, Steven
42221 Gulbrandsen, Karen
42258 Hall, Patty
42227 Mateo, Deb
42220 Pellot, Angie
42219 Reaves, Debbie
42224 Roberts, Laurie
42234 Swinson, Stephanie
47937 Recycling, Energy and
Environmental Services
47955 Woodall, Mike
47936 Bartenope, Tony
47938 Boucher, John
47945 Partridge, Joanne
47937 Ross, Kathy
47949 Strandberg, Salinda
47947 Thoma, Carol
42600 Student Support
Programs and Services
42165 Musselwhite, Melissa
42363 Amos-Varga, Sarah
42802 Andris, Kim
42923 Bailey, Michael
42601 Barranco, Nancy
42626 Bienasz, Robin
42442 Blair, Molly
42576 Boehmer, Rachel
42771 Boles, Kelli
42594 Cable, Brenda
42442 Chamberlin, David
42165 Choo, Jackie
42357 Clowes, Stacia
42852 Cook, Celisa
42442 Crosley Tyus, Wanda
42852 Drew, Laura
42629 Flores, Denise
42844 Fouda, Anne
42165 Fowler, Rhonda
42690 Gerlits, Kendra
42360 Graham, Linda
42618 Gregory, Nina
42594 Hollingsworth, Lynn
42852 Hutinger, Jan
42852 Hykes, Jennifer
42594 Incaudo, Joan
42248 Jackson, Andrea
42360 Kern, Lisa
42672 Ketola, Jennifer
42572 Korn, Terri
42602 Lampe, Marilynn
42601 Law, David
42612 Lipinski, Alyssa
42602 McCallister, Glennda
42165 Morris, Carrie
42363 Papaemanuel, Vicki
42608 Randazzo, Anna
42165 Rockhill, Holly
42610 Sage, Jenna
42594 Sammartino, Tina
42361 Selfe, Carolyn
42764 Stephenson, April
42852 Taylor, Dionne
42712 Vail, Christa
42626 Vance, Donna
42843 Welch, Jeannine
42594 Yeretzian, Stacey
42361 Young, Lynn
42594 Zielinski, Kathy
42602 PT/OT
47886 Teleclass
42246 Teaching and Learning
40580 Black, Robert
42746 Burdick, Lauren
42240 Butler, Laurie
42251 Caballero, Wanda
42404 College, Donna
42249 Dean, Brian
42708 DeCubellis, Deanna
42243 Ellis, Heather
42029 Falk, Terri
42637 Fisher, Lisa
42228 Foshee, Patricia
42774 Grady, Valerie
42486 Harroun, Anthony
42761 Hawks, Debra
40580 Hoague, Donna
42317 Houston, Carolyn
42331 Howell, Yolanda
42547 Huling, Darrell
42459 Kohl, Mona
42312 Krepela, Joanne
42456 Krill, Jennifer
42755 Lipovetsky, Amy
42780 Lough, Courtney
42241 Ludy, Laura
40587 McCart, Josh
42027 Miley, Lauren
42323 Miller, Lisa
42668 Mitchell, Rayann
42319 Montijo, Alicia
42783 Oakes, Holly
42454 Osmun, Tom
42246 Postoskie, Julianne
42590 Rabon, Tammy
40580 Rios, Reinaldo
42257 Rulison-Lange, Laura
42296 Sabella, Mary Grace
42238 Schultz, Brian
42786 Sluder, Tiffany
42686 Springer, Theresa
42247 Stavrou-Klem, Tina
42526 Stein, Renea
42585 Viking, Thomas
42318 Waselewski, Jennifer
42324 Wehle, Maddy
42464 Westervelt, Lynne
42371 Wolfe, Dan
42408 Yungmann, Jeff
42416 Technology and
Information Services
42416 Simon, John
42470 Computer Repair
42641 Computer Room
42623 Copy/Laser Program
42002 Network Services
42623 Records Management
42859 Tech Help Desk
42470 Technology Services
42007 Telecommunications
42848 TERMS Help Desk
42470 Adam, Gary
42970 Agudelo, Juan
42859 Andre, John
42979 Angel, Carlos
42636 Ashmore, Denise
42859 Athanaselos, Toni
42910 Aylor, Joni
42205 Bariso, Carin
42634 Beckum, Sheri
42749 Beers, Steve
42781 Brunner, Linda
42300 Bruno, Karen
42941 Bryant, Bruce
42639 Campbell, Tonya
42689 Campoamor, Michael
42920 Carmack, Lisa
42199 Carroll, Greg
42007 Case, Bill
42175 Childers, Jim
42417 Coile, Craig
42007 Colt, Don
42691 Cram, Chad
42413 Curiel, Fernando
42007 Delamer, Mike
42581 Denham, Brooks
42007 Doers, Lewis
42837 Duval, Kevin
42982 Ekiss, Nelson
42409 Ellett, Lyn
42378 Embry, Terry
42707 Evans, Leon
42970 Fanslow, Sue
42914 Freda, Pat
42332 Gargano, Carol
42007 Garrett, Cecil
42431 Gensicki, Mary
42645 Gordon, Marlon
42950 Guthrie, Bridget
42641 Guthrie, John
42694 Heil, Lynn
42470 Henry, Anthony
42784 Herrmann, Tom
42441 Hutinger, Chuck
42926 Jackson, Chris
42607 Jackson, Joe
42674 Jenkins, Joe Ann
42007 Jensen, Luke
42416 Johnson, Becky
42470 Karish, Barrett
42631 Kelly, Lisa
42007 Knoer, Lois
42859 Lambert-Dix, Sandy
42584 Larrobis, Ken
42929 Lawlis-Papola, Theresa
42195 Lenahan, Brian
42411 Lester, Dustin
42632 Lobo, Ashley
42015 Mang, Mike
42970 Marchesano, Mike
42334 Markou, Laura
42365 Mason, Debbie
42565 McKinney, Jim
42470 McQueen, Jim
42491 McQuown, Jessica
42582 McQuown, Shan
42970 Merto, Tony
42950 Messick, Sam
42477 Michalak, Karen
42970 Morrow, Brent
42970 Morrow, Mike
42597 Musselman, Rebecca
43640 Negron, Ramon
42197 Nelson, Josh
42582 Nicolaus, Falk
42932 Nold, Brit
42007 OÕConnor, Mark
42344 OÕSullivan, Joe
42098 Oney, Justin
42473 Pattermann, Robert
42470 Pavone, Stacey
42007 Pejot, Jorge
42426 Post, Mary
42635 Priest, Judy
42505 Pujol, Jose
42952 Reed, Doreen
42970 Riera, Raul
42457 Roberts, David
42741 Robison, Chris
42450 Scudiero, Tony
42470 Simon, Joshua
42858 Steuer, Denise
42950 Stewart, Terrance
42975 Stillwell, Andy
42583 Straughn, Charles
42623 Taylor, Donna
42588 Tirado, Kristle
42970 Tomassetti, Steve
42912 Vacant
42089 Van Hoesen, Adam
42706 Watson, David
42007 Whitman, Ryan
42470 Williams, Jacqueline
42446 Zimmerer, Donna
40450 Transportation Operations
40405 Sawyer, Gary
40429 Ascanio, Allison
40428 Borsky, Robert
41780 Campbell, Barbara
40402 Donlon, Carol
41770 Grey, Cheri
40427 Huettig, Eric
40425 Kledzik, Thaddeus
40403 Kurtz, Ashley
40407 Mascorro, Digna
40421 McEachern, William
41769 Melange, Kurt
40426 Morales, Nery
40404 Thompson, Emmett
40401 Thornley, Vivian
40419 Witfoth, Lisa
40521 Central Compound
40524 Phillips, Larry
40525 Hockensmith, Teri
40523 James, Maureen
40530 Mendoza, Jason
40522 Ott, Maureen
40526 Schmitz, Lynn
40521 Smith, Linda
40532 Smith, Wayne
40560 East Compound
40563 Walter, Robin
40564 Dorman, Cindy
40572 Fernandez, Rebecca
40561 Hunt, Velvet
40565 Loranger, Sue
40570 Pennington, Junior
40562 Prather, Bob
40540 Northwest Compound
40541 Secone, Chrissie
40544 Arnold, Lynn
40546 Bolton, Susan
40542 Canton, Dianna
40550 Darling, Randy
40544 Lounsbury, Aaron
40545 McGinnis, Bonnie
40552 Page, Carl
40500 Southeast Compound
40501 Greathouse, Roberta
65021 Calvert, Julie
40506 Godwin, Torrie
40505 Morrill, Diane
65020 Murphy, Frank
40503 Pelletier, Roxeann
40504 Woodard, Robert
40400 West Compound
40422 Napolitano, William
40418 Badger, Loretta
40420 Copeland, Edna
40415 Franchi, Jo Ann
40414 Hadjyierou, Chrissie
40411 Halas, Pete
40417 Miller, Jeanne
40406 Sterneman, Roxanne
40412 Stone, Jeanine
40413 Wilson, Jesse
42423 Warehouse Distribution
42422 Amon, Bill
42307 Bolin, Michelle
42751 Bossick, David
42751 Briggs, Gordon
42309 Cultreri, MaryLynn
42751 Daniel Diaz, Felicio
42751 Digregorio, David
42751 Dorman, Larry
42751 Jesic, Cvijetin
42750 Mulcahy, Joseph
42751 Straw, David
42751 Tate, David
42751 Woodard, Patricia
996-2119 USEP
 

Legal Notice: Parents, students, and employees should regularly visit the public registry to review it for individuals who may have prior criminal records and sex offenses. Information concerning registered sex offenders and predators in Florida may be obtained by visiting http://www.fdle.state.fl.us, the Florida Department of Law Enforcement Sexual Offenders database. Information may also be obtained by contacting the FDLE’s toll free telephone number: 1-888-FL-PREDATOR (1-888-357-7332).


Legal Notice: Under Florida law, email addresses are public records. If you do not want your email address released in response to a public records request, do not send electronic mail to this entity. Instead, contact this office by phone or in writing. The District School Board of Pasco County is System Accredited by AdvancED/Southern Association of Colleges and Schools.
Kurt S. Browning, Superintendent of Schools
Unless otherwise noted, content copyright ©2014 Pasco County Schools. All rights reserved.